競賽成績
賽程成績
游泳
國男組游泳4×100公尺自由式接力預賽 分段成績
組別 水道 單位 姓名 50M 100M 150M 200M 250M 300M 350M 400M
1 1 高雄市鹽埕國中 3230 張峻笙
3232 陳柏翰
3228 江冠杰
3231 陳百祐
28.97 1:00.41 1:30.11 2:02.46 2:32.72 3:08.79 3:36.48 4:07.36
1 2 臺北市南門國中 3040 陳冠宇
3032 吳奕辰
3036 林冠宇
3033 李宗儒
28.37 59.43 1:27.07 1:58.08 2:25.84 2:56.49 3:24.55 3:55.51
1 3 桃園市青溪國中 3103 蕭弘亞
3097 徐昱安
3099 張唯哲
3100 黃翊倫
27.74 56.43 1:23.45 1:53.56 2:20.85 2:50.76 3:17.05 3:45.75
1 4 臺中市東山高中 3136 李恩愷
3138 張玟諺
3139 莊子敬
3133 王瑋岦
27.45 56.33 1:23.93 1:52.69 2:20.04 2:50.23 3:16.97 3:46.15
1 5 臺中市大里高中 3124 林宸禾
3121 王雋升
3126 蘇亦晴
3125 謝奇霖
28.46 58.31 1:25.79 1:56.01 2:24.33 2:55.99 3:23.07 3:52.64
1 6 臺中市漢口國中 3151 譚甯云
3148 陳俞米
3144 卓峻可
3146 洪亮
27.58 57.64 1:25.85 1:56.13 2:23.83 2:55.00 3:23.95 3:54.32
1 7 臺南市永康國中 3188 林旻翰
3191 雍苡脩
3186 林柏咸
3187 林睿成
29.79 1:01.69 1:31.10 2:04.28 2:31.93 3:02.67 3:30.45 4:00.20
2 1 新北市永平高中 3070 蔡睿紘
3066 吳康睿
3067 林祈安
3068 夏翊
28.99 1:01.52 1:31.19 2:03.38 2:34.20 3:08.66 3:36.83 4:07.93
2 2 臺北市西松高中 3024 蔡義雲
3021 張宇樂
3020 姚力誠
3023 蔣彬育
28.61 59.22 1:28.22 1:59.00 2:28.22 2:59.96 3:27.14 3:56.52
2 3 新北市永和國中 3078 黃冠瑋
3075 張喬禕
3073 沈子洛
3077 陳奕凡
27.29 57.94 1:24.97 1:55.46 2:23.84 2:56.00 3:22.75 3:51.88
2 4 臺北市景興國中 3045 范振惟
3046 羅伯森
3044 柯建丞
3043 呂宜憲
26.32 55.58 1:22.92 1:53.07 2:20.63 2:50.61 3:17.10 3:45.29
2 5 臺北市仁愛國中 3015 陳立宇
3011 朱皓伸
3013 洪士膺
3014 洪譽境
27.09 55.95 1:23.48 1:53.78 2:19.82 2:49.63 3:17.12 3:47.12
2 6 臺北市龍門國中 3054 陳均宏
3049 王崇道
3053 柯皓元
3051 余懿恩
28.50 58.99 1:26.47 1:56.54 2:23.97 2:55.78 3:22.47 3:52.20
2 7 臺北市中正國中 3009 曾科喻
3007 吳定謙
3010 趙振軒
3008 張育銓
28.54 58.83 1:27.18 1:58.09 2:27.75 3:01.41 3:28.71 3:59.26
2 8 新北市康橋高中 3062 陳竣皓
3063 鄭元喜
3061 陳彥甯
3060 東賢志
27.43 58.82 1:27.49 2:00.34 2:28.80 3:00.51 3:28.41 4:01.41
3 1 新北市新莊國中 3091 張博誠
3090 徐傳恩
3093 陳禹亨
3092 陳弘軒
28.89 59.43 1:28.14 1:58.35 2:26.65 2:57.12 3:25.66 3:56.19
3 2 雲林縣崇德國中 3175 廖祐甫
3171 程威綸
3172 黃佑睿
3174 黃彥維
28.03 1:00.01 1:27.87 1:58.69 2:25.77 2:55.99 3:22.64 3:52.27
3 3 彰化縣陽明國中 3162 胡國靖
3163 張鈞瑋
3161 李柏弘
3165 陳輊憲
27.66 57.01 1:25.15 1:55.49 2:21.82 2:50.45 3:18.61 3:49.17
3 4 高雄市大仁國中 3207 田鎮維
3212 曾宥翔
3209 祝廣文
3211 陳唐庸
27.73 57.63 1:26.00 1:57.45 2:25.57 2:56.99 3:23.82 3:53.48
3 5 高雄市高師大附中 3247 謝承祐
3242 陳品丞
3241 陳尚德
3240 張浩瀚
27.61 58.41 1:26.56 1:57.99 2:26.40 2:57.43 3:25.15 3:55.45
3 6 花蓮縣國風國中 3268 葉城廷
3266 曾立丞
3262 蕭嘉宏
3263 王文宥
27.57 57.84 1:26.45 1:56.96 2:25.65 2:56.45 3:23.75 3:53.63
3 7 臺南市沙崙國中 3192 吳亮昀
3195 曾士銓
3194 林宬亦
3196 羅楷穎
26.18 54.83 1:22.71 1:53.67 2:21.70 2:52.16 3:19.77 3:49.08
3 8 新北市新泰國中 3088 羅宇晨
3087 劉景閎
3085 施柏郁
3084 林修宏
27.41 58.26 1:26.68 1:59.05 2:28.67 3:00.52 3:29.98 4:03.85

  • 主辦單位:教育部
  • 承辦單位:雲林縣政府
  • 執行委員會
    640雲林縣斗六市雲林路二段515號
    TEL:05-552-2000
  • 瀏覽人數:5774227